Toegang 

 Nieuws
 Foto's
 Competitie teams
 Training
 Activiteiten
 Over vereniging
 Bestuur en commissies


Maandag
Peter-Paul Passchier
09:00 - 09:30
Janita Damen
09:30 - 10:00
Wim Klootwijk
Wim van Oorschot


10:00 - 11:00
Pieter Blok
Klaas-Jan Bruinsma
16:00 - 17:00
Mia Kooijman
Janne Terlingen
Lotte Pinkse
Merel Slurink
Guusje Brunekreef
Sina Afsharbegloe
Dean de Man
Seb van den Berg


17:00 - 18:00
Tim Groeneweg
Eline Ruben
Aron Klaasse
Julius Kooijman
Eline van Gilst
Lisa van de Bunt
Jort Tjepkema
Lotte Mulders
Celia Chee
18:00 - 19:00
Nienke Terlingen
Dominique Beelenkamp
Hannah Dezentje
Anwar Frijns
Fleur de Goeij
Noortje Steendam


19:30 - 20:00
Els Klootwijk-van Dijke
Marlies Soethoudt
20:00 - 21:00
Claudia van Heelsbergen
Anneke van Spanje-Lawende
Karin Schilders
Rene Visser
André Boogaard
Danielle Rijkens


21:00 - 22:00
Hans IJben
Remco Spaninxs
Remko Schulte
Alex de Jong
Robert-Jan Hell
Bernhard van Gemert
 


Dinsdag
Matthew Pierot
16:00 - 17:00
Sophie Engelberts
Anne Los
Tessa Brand
Anouk van de Bunt
18:00 - 19:00
Marijn Pinkse
Merijn Hoedemans


Dinsdag
Peter-Paul Passchier
08:00 - 09:00
Huib van de Rest
Henny Weeda
09:00 - 09:30
Els Groot-van Es


16:00 - 17:00
Jamie van Harmelen
Ben Roestenberg
Bart Huigen
Henny Liang
Berend van Donkelaar
Najib Dekkers
Jayden Henriques
17:00 - 18:00
Pien Baanvinger
Una Maric
Milli Maric
Max van Lonkhuizen
Iris van Lonkhuizen
Milan van Lonkhuizen
Maric Blommaert
Klaartje Baanvinger
Jeroen van der Marel
Jerry Liang
Auke Damsma
Mats van den Berg


19:00 - 19:30
May Sponselee-Ragudo
19:30 - 20:00
Anouk Hienekamp


20:00 - 20:30
Cor van Lelieveld
Marjolein van Lelieveld
20:30 - 21:00
Hinke Steendam


21:00 - 22:00
groepstraining
 


Woensdag
Matthew Pierot
13:15 - 14:00
Bridget de Ruiter
Sophia Matumona
Delia Bestman
17:30 - 19:00
Tim Los
Claire Lagarde
Aleksandar Stevanovic
Christie Hulters


19:15 - 20:30
groepstraining
19:15 - 20:30
groepstraining


20:30 - 21:00
Dorota Geers
Ruud Geers
20:30 - 21:00
Dorota Geers
Ruud Geers


21:00 - 22:00
Eline Erdtsieck
Bas de Jong
Raymon Rijkens
Patricia Rijkens-Verwoerd
 


Woensdag
Peter-Paul Passchier
09:00 - 10:00
groepstraining
10:00 - 10:30
Nadja Duykers
Eline de Jonge


10:30 - 11:00
Roger Dewandeler
13:15 - 14:00
Jordan Dekker
Elin Dierikx
Wouter van Balen
Denicio Stamper
Lotte van de Nadort
Ecrin Sahin
Sofia Albeda
Arya Aslan
Fleur Keizer


14:00 - 15:00
Peter Weerheim
Lily-Rose de Hart
Siemen Sterk
Kerim Sahin
Melvin Poon
Robin Wiegel
Dylan van der Vooren
Reynier van Lelieveld
Vincent Kuipers
Todd Dekker
15:00 - 16:00
Tijs Roestenberg
Tijn van Zomeren
Brigitta Hell
Floris Klein
Finn Linker
Amara Koroma
Adanai Deves
Cleusa Santinho Pratis


16:00 - 17:00
Emmelie Roestenberg
Niels Visser
Jan Sluijters
Sascha van Deutekom
Ryan van der Vooren
Twan Vink
Sep Dekker
Seb van den Berg
Jesse Rijkens
Roxana Flores
Lisalara Bastiaans
Liam van Nimwegen
Kate Kraaijeveld
Christel Miguel
Manzambi Da Costa David
17:00 - 18:00
Zoë Foort
Wieke Hoogerwerf
Mats Hoogerwerf
Thijs Bolder
Tiemen Hardenbol
Donna Hell


Donderdag
Peter-Paul Passchier
09:00 - 10:00
Edwin Roestenberg
10:00 - 10:30
Margreeth Velthuis-Schless
Carol La Porte


15:00 - 16:00
Robert-Jan Hell
16:15 - 17:15
Joella Hulters
Merijn Hoedemans
Marijn Pinkse
Julia Schilders
Anouk van de Bunt
Raaf Brand
Tessa Brand
Anne Los
Emily Broere
Constantijn Braacx


17:15 - 18:15
Susana Barel
Vito Robles Torres
Tony Liang
Tim Boogaard
Roos Groeneweg
Paika Brand
Iona Broere
Stijn Engelberts
Philip Mulders
Tim Los
Vera van Gent
Zico van Gent
Davy Pruymboom
18:30 - 19:45
groepstraining


20:00 - 21:00
Nienke Wagenaar
Yolanda van Spanje
Astrid Brockhus
Vera Lafontaine
21:00 - 22:00
Erik van den Berg
Erik Klaasse
Klaas-Jan Bruinsma
Pieter Blok


Vrijdag
Peter-Paul Passchier
08:30 - 09:30
Wendy Rooders
09:30 - 10:30
Anne Ruth Ouwens
Cecile Meeuwsen
Fieneke Allema
Ellen Hienekamp-Oversier
Yvette Oostendorp


10:30 - 11:30
Agnes Klein Breteler
16:00 - 17:00
Christie Hulters
Zoë Foort
Mats Hoogerwerf
Claire Lagarde
Sophie Engelberts
Aleksandar Stevanovic
Erwin Divkovic
Emma van der Pols
Maid Zukanovic


17:00 - 18:00
Inoue van den Berg
Yasmina Touw
Melissa Hulters
Max van Barneveld
Eva van Dijk
Donna Hell
Dorsay Najafipoor
18:00 - 18:30
Vanessa Verveer - van Zanten


18:45 - 20:00
groepstraining
20:00 - 21:15
groepstraining


Zaterdag
Peter-Paul Passchier
09:30 - 10:30
Helen Stevens-v.d. Klooster
Anoeska Durinck
Debbie van Kuijk
Ingrid Schulte Wirjo
Mavis Wagenaar
10:30 - 11:30
Irene Koene
Joyce de Jong
Erika Nemeth
Nel van Pelt-van Oers
Cobi van Dalen


11:30 - 12:30
Marleen van der Waal
Gerd Brunekreef
Sabine van Klaveren
Minou Hendriksen
Paul van Dulmen
Annita Lagarde
Venkat Reddy
Ad van Pelt
Andries Lugten
 


 Trainingen 
Dag
 Maandag
 Dinsdag
 Woensdag
 Donderdag
 Vrijdag
 Zaterdag
 Zondag



 Nieuws 
Alle berichten

Nieuws per onderwerp:
 @Dash35
 Activiteiten/ evenementen
 Algemeen
 Bardienst
 Club blad/ nieuwsbrief
 Competitie
 Dordrecht
 Jeugd
 Lidmaatschap
 Sponsors
 Tennis vereniging
 Toernooien
 Training
 Vacatures
 WhoZnext
 KNLTB

Nieuws op datum:
Nieuws via RSS:
xml Nieuws
xml Reacties
Meer over RSS...
 Activiteiten 
22 September
 Damesdubbeldag

20 Oktober
 Start bridge